PDA

View Full Version : AS3 different in air?


piernik
10-13-2007, 06:49 PM
I've got fla made in as3. When I publish it in air 1 I've got different result:/
How is that possible??

senocular
10-14-2007, 03:27 PM
different how?

piernik
10-15-2007, 08:55 AM
I've made some changes and now it's working, but then I didn't get any error messages.

Thanks